JFIF``C  !"$"$Cd" }!1AQa"q2#BR$3br %&'()*456789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz w!1AQaq"2B #3Rbr $4%&'()*56789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz ?4 vR)E1n"`2TڕRD/mP$lq"fޟCPc 7# 3*E0`hjC'F޳0aJB|'b64!XǠ0*4j{Upjՙ9iRbcM44SB.b ~(R1J1I>!1VESa>- L,juphB0b Wt5+35*XrGI1RINJ`l:}y"mG)S)TR4*B( hS!ZB"&ڗm ZC+Z9`0j@0jr4bcs}DHʹ.ܻרY<(l~.SF)4;~~94`sNOB*hy*!b{%Y&(lIS##V^4 O:oa[sBM?MTwR9|9ⶎo2 8O=Wn A)a;GcX3(9g(1r|Rm6) BV3SM+NBVe Ra5pÎy`OT#,~;ӌ {0j8-ޝv 1u0xOcq/ޕ 'X,wI$dURR`~4cUmY5'أ/pMyo$E#KU`;m^ -.i[qF"7cP!#G{Ğ=NčC9lc;b{zqMԑ*jW mʹ4w¬2&+n`Ӟ|[w{SgxF֛Ml+0i FJsH:=$u@pyV3+lPOW*c-1`=NJظ dw[mZC)$|@ߚU֩>Ud:P vcVN$BJZ3xKx5 6qA#=I\ƚwWo:<6ʘhџɌT:L]2<`2L03_B|1־h)Ojd(zcO:i\kO꺞ҧK,g>-Vy x]|@ qqҊ>5ʹ-ر|&Su5aSщE.hZfXCʐ70jr5MԊҸ61wl~R ;-ͧ>?¨㽹O;ƝЮ0K6Su&݄?U9u;֤

You have reached a collection of archived material.

The content available is no longer being updated and may no longer be applicable as a result of changes in law, regulation and/or administration. If you wish to see the latest content, please visit the current version of the site.

For persons with disabilities experiencing difficulties accessing content on archive.defense.gov, please use the DoD Section 508 Form. In this form, please indicate the nature of your accessibility issue/problem and your contact information so we can address your issue or question.